個 人 記 録 表 |
|
|
|
|
種目 |
順位 |
タイム |
ナンバー |
氏名 |
|
5kmの部 女子 |
1 |
0:47:02 |
212 |
松田 珠子 |
|
5kmの部 女子 |
2 |
0:50:50 |
210 |
田中 康子 |
|
5kmの部 女子 |
3 |
0:52:16 |
204 |
佐野 千恵美 |
|
5kmの部 女子 |
4 |
0:55:14 |
211 |
堀井 美和 |
|
5kmの部 女子 |
5 |
0:55:54 |
203 |
安藤 由香 |
|
5kmの部 女子 |
6 |
1:01:37 |
206 |
武井 理絵 |
|
5kmの部 女子 |
7 |
1:03:24 |
202 |
貴志 縫子 |
|
5kmの部 女子 |
8 |
1:05:46 |
213 |
大沼 東栄子 |
|
5kmの部 女子 |
9 |
1:07:26 |
201 |
村田 美也子 |
|
5kmの部 女子 |
10 |
1:09:11 |
209 |
村野 友 |
|
5kmの部 女子 |
11 |
1:19:31 |
208 |
今井 恵子 |
|
|
|
|
5kmの部 男子 |
1 |
0:43:02 |
102 |
田中 俊光 |
|
5kmの部 男子 |
2 |
0:50:23 |
101 |
間畠 真嗣 |
|
5kmの部 男子 |
3 |
0:50:54 |
105 |
佐野 弘明 |
|
5kmの部 男子 |
4 |
0:51:30 |
112 |
阿部 清一 |
|
5kmの部 男子 |
5 |
0:55:14 |
113 |
鎌倉 浩一 |
|
5kmの部 男子 |
6 |
0:57:34 |
107 |
宮地 二朗 |
|
5kmの部 男子 |
7 |
0:58:30 |
104 |
高橋 厚 |
|
5kmの部 男子 |
8 |
1:19:08 |
111 |
高橋 成之 |
|
5kmの部 男子 |
9 |
1:20:10 |
110 |
野村 秀夫 |
|
5kmの部 男子 |
10 |
1:25:50 |
109 |
寒江 広供 |
|
5kmの部 男子 |
11 |
1:38:45 |
114 |
小室 豊 |
|
|
|
|
20kmの部 女子 |
1 |
1:53:49 |
411 |
鈴木 博子 |
|
20kmの部 女子 |
2 |
1:58:23 |
405 |
柳生 千枝 |
|
20kmの部 女子 |
3 |
2:07:48 |
408 |
近藤 えり |
|
20kmの部 女子 |
4 |
2:20:27 |
410 |
田中 洋子 |
|
20kmの部 女子 |
5 |
2:24:26 |
403 |
アンマリー・スカンラン |
|
20kmの部 女子 |
6 |
2:25:20 |
401 |
椛沢 久恵 |
|
20kmの部 女子 |
7 |
2:28:48 |
412 |
渡辺 順子 |
|
20kmの部 女子 |
8 |
2:36:01 |
407 |
伊藤 愛 |
|
20kmの部 女子 |
9 |
2:41:48 |
402 |
河合 愛香 |
|
20kmの部 女子 |
10 |
2:54:35 |
409 |
酒井 理恵 |
|
20kmの部 女子 |
11 |
3:00:44 |
404 |
堀口 由美 |
|
20kmの部 女子 |
12 |
3:10:04 |
406 |
日下 泉 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20kmの部 男子 |
1 |
1:31:40 |
344 |
柳下 大 |
|
20kmの部 男子 |
2 |
1:35:39 |
343 |
市岡 隆興 |
|
20kmの部 男子 |
3 |
1:37:05 |
309 |
渡辺 千春 |
|
20kmの部 男子 |
4 |
1:38:14 |
308 |
樋口 佳和 |
|
20kmの部 男子 |
5 |
1:42:04 |
335 |
飯島 浩 |
|
20kmの部 男子 |
6 |
1:43:03 |
324 |
田崎 友康 |
|
20kmの部 男子 |
7 |
1:43:31 |
304 |
久保木 智 |
|
20kmの部 男子 |
8 |
1:44:14 |
342 |
関谷 多加志 |
|
20kmの部 男子 |
9 |
1:45:07 |
310 |
杉山 眞之 |
|
20kmの部 男子 |
10 |
1:47:42 |
303 |
田中 淳 |
|
20kmの部 男子 |
11 |
1:48:36 |
337 |
石田 達矢 |
|
20kmの部 男子 |
12 |
1:53:25 |
325 |
若井 栄一 |
|
20kmの部 男子 |
13 |
1:56:32 |
323 |
内山 明紀 |
|
20kmの部 男子 |
14 |
2:00:58 |
305 |
高木直樹 |
|
20kmの部 男子 |
15 |
2:01:35 |
321 |
今岡 洋平 |
|
20kmの部 男子 |
16 |
2:01:50 |
313 |
広川 洋一 |
|
20kmの部 男子 |
17 |
2:02:02 |
320 |
吉田 史門 |
|
20kmの部 男子 |
18 |
2:02:15 |
334 |
會本 章文 |
|
20kmの部 男子 |
19 |
2:02:31 |
336 |
井口 信悟 |
|
20kmの部 男子 |
20 |
2:04:17 |
301 |
池原 浩司 |
|
20kmの部 男子 |
21 |
2:04:25 |
329 |
田中 識章 |
|
20kmの部 男子 |
22 |
2:04:43 |
345 |
Matthew Burris |
|
20kmの部 男子 |
23 |
2:09:03 |
319 |
高井 尚 |
|
20kmの部 男子 |
24 |
2:13:58 |
328 |
吉田 則明 |
|
20kmの部 男子 |
25 |
2:18:26 |
338 |
長野 健二 |
|
20kmの部 男子 |
26 |
2:18:28 |
314 |
ロバート ホーガン |
|
20kmの部 男子 |
27 |
2:21:01 |
341 |
三ツ股 謙二 |
|
20kmの部 男子 |
28 |
2:21:24 |
331 |
水上 宏一郎 |
|
20kmの部 男子 |
29 |
2:21:55 |
302 |
大泉良一 |
|
20kmの部 男子 |
30 |
2:23:06 |
326 |
鎌村 真 |
|
20kmの部 男子 |
31 |
2:23:14 |
316 |
細川 浩一 |
|
20kmの部 男子 |
32 |
2:23:35 |
306 |
角田 恭章 |
|
20kmの部 男子 |
33 |
2:23:47 |
312 |
矢部 智史 |
|
20kmの部 男子 |
34 |
2:25:00 |
322 |
今井 康史 |
|
20kmの部 男子 |
35 |
2:27:50 |
315 |
仁平 清治 |
|
20kmの部 男子 |
36 |
2:42:41 |
311 |
佐藤 浩哉 |
|
20kmの部 男子 |
37 |
2:48:13 |
339 |
馬場 満裕 |
|
20kmの部 男子 |
38 |
2:51:47 |
340 |
三浦 健 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
団 体 記 録 表 |
|
団体種目 |
順位 |
タイム |
チーム名 |
選 手 |
|
5kmの部 |
1 |
2:41:18 |
傷んだジャガイモ |
田中 康子 |
鎌倉 浩一 |
堀井 美和 |
|
5kmの部 |
2 |
3:06:44 |
Team SH3 |
村田 美也子 |
安藤 由香 |
貴志 縫子 |
|
5kmの部 |
3 |
3:19:49 |
腐ったミカン |
高橋 成之 |
阿部 清一 |
村野 友 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20kmの部 |
1 |
5:01:08 |
市塾トレランクラブ |
柳下 大 |
市岡 隆興 |
鈴木 博子 |
|
20kmの部 |
2 |
5:20:35 |
とれいるざんまい&UBS |
杉山 眞之 |
渡辺 千春 |
柳生 千枝 |
|
20kmの部 |
3 |
6:12:29 |
ハッピートレイルズ |
近藤 えり |
関谷 多加志 |
田中 洋子 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|